Clasic Labour Services Ltd, Ipswich

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CLASIC LABOUR SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
26 STACEY AVENUE, N18 3PS, LONDON, Suffolk England
Company Number
06300141
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/02/2008 - LUXURY BATHROOMS 4 LESS LIMITED
SIC Code
49410 - Freight transport by road
52290 - Other transportation support activities
77120 - Renting and leasing of trucks and other heavy vehicles
Date of Incorporation
03 Jul 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
9 Harland Street Ipswich IP2 8JU United Kingdom
Unit 56 Mill Mead Business Center Mill Mead Road London N17 9QU

Description

Keywords:
Road Haulage, Truck Hire, Commercial Vehicle Hire
Services
Transportation, Site Preparation
Clasic Labour Services Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Clasic Labour Services Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 9 HARLAND
    IP2 8JU  Ipswich
  2. 9 HARLAND STREET
    IP2 8JU  Ipswich
  3. 37 LOWER BROOK STREET
    IP4 1AQ  Ipswich
  4. 24 Arkwright Rd
    IP2 0UB  Hadleigh Road Industrial Estate
    01473 217477
  5. Nacton Road, Wolsey House, 2 The Drift
    IP3 9QR  Ipswich
    01473 372172
  6. Stone St
    IP6 9SZ  Crowfield
    01449 760628
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies