Ipswich Chamber Of Commerce & Industry Limited

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
IPSWICH CHAMBER OF COMMERCE & INDUSTRY LIMITED
Reg. office address
FELAW MALTINGS SOUTH KILN, 42 FELAW STREET, IP2 8SQ, IPSWICH, Suffolk England
Company Number
05720960
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/03/2006 - BIDEAWHILE 497 LIMITED
SIC Code
94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organizations
Date of Incorporation
24 Feb 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ipswich Chamber Of Commerce & Industry Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. FELAW MALTINGS SOUTH KILN, 42 FELAW STREET
    IP2 8SQ  Ipswich
  2. SUFFOLK CHAMBER OF COMMERCE FELAW MALTINGS, 42 FELAW STREET
    IP2 8SQ  Ipswich
  3. 42 Felaw Street
    IP2 8SQ  Ipswich
    01473 694833
  4. 42 FELAW STREET
    IP2 8PN  Ipswich
    01473 417000
  5. Map view of similar nearby companies