Joseph Read Lighting Limited, Ipswich

Write review
updated on 22/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  8 h 39 min.
8 h 39 min

Official Data

Official Name
JOSEPH READ LIGHTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
77 DALES ROAD, 77 DALES ROAD, IP1 4JR, IPSWICH, Suffolk
Company Number
07949135
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/12/2012 - LIGHTMASTER EAST LIMITED
SIC Code
47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
74100 - specialised design activities
Date of Incorporation
14 Feb 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Household Goods, Lighting Fixtures, Lighting Consultants
Categories
Furniture Shop
Joseph Read Lighting Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Joseph Read Lighting Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Henley Rd
    IP1 6TE  Ipswich
    07446 219691
  2. 81 Westerfield Rd
    IP4 2XP  Ipswich
    01473 631644
  3. 82 Bramford Rd
    IP1 2LL  Ipswich
    01473 233722
  4. 84 Bramford Road
    IP1 2LL  Ipswich
    01473 233722
  5. 2 St Matthew's St
    IP1 3EU  Ipswich
    01473 365560
  6. 23-23A Butter Market
    IP1 1BQ  Ipswich
    01473 211046
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies