MADE BY THE FORGE LIMITED, Ipswich

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MADE BY THE FORGE LIMITED
Reg. office address
FITZROY HOUSE, CROWN STREET, IP1 3LG, IPSWICH, Suffolk England
Company Number
06144445
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/11/2013 - KITCHEN IRONS LTD
SIC Code
31020 - Manufacture of kitchen furniture
Date of Incorporation
07 Mar 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Sanderson House Museum Street Ipswich Suffolk IP1 1HE

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture of Kitchen Furniture, Kitchen Furniture Manufacturers
MADE BY THE FORGE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MADE BY THE FORGE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. SANDERSON HOUSE, MUSEUM STREET
    IP1 1HE  Ipswich
  2. CARDINAL HOUSE, 46 ST NICHOLAS STREET
    IP1 1TT  Ipswich
  3. 1 LONDON ROAD
    IP1 2HA  Ipswich
  4. TITCHMARSH & GOODWIN, TRINITY WORKS
    IP3 8AL  Ipswich
  5. 406 Norwich Road
    IP1 5DX  Ipswich
    01728 440040
  6. 28 Goddard Rd
    IP1 5NP  Ipswich
    01473 465002
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies