Marriage Sofa Design Ltd, Ipswich

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MARRIAGE SOFA DESIGN LTD
Reg. office address
270 COLCHESTER ROAD, IP4 4QX, IPSWICH, Suffolk England
Company Number
06497214
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/10/2011 - RIVERVIEW UPHOLSTERY LIMITED
SIC Code
31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Date of Incorporation
07 Feb 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2 Riverview Melton Woodbridge Suffolk IP12 1QU

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Marriage Sofa Design Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 116 BLOOMFIELD ST
    IP4 5JJ  Ipswich
    01473 726074
  2. TITCHMARSH & GOODWIN, TRINITY WORKS
    IP3 8AL  Ipswich
  3. 2 Montana Rd
    IP5 1ER  Kesgrave
    0800 521 641
  4. 11 The Walk
    IP1 1EA  Ipswich
    01473 289272
  5. 40 Westgate St
    IP1 3ED  Ipswich
    01473 214588
  6. 8 Palmcroft Cl
    IP1 6RB  Ipswich
    07799 693756
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies