Write review
updated on 23/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  7 h 9 min.
7 h 9 min

Official Data

Official Name
LARKING GOWEN ADVISORS LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 CLAYDON BUSINESS PARK, IP6 0NL, Great Blakenham, Suffolk
Company Number
05757010
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/10/2017 - LARKING GOWEN LIMITED
16/03/2010 - LARKING GOWEN IPSWICH LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
69202 - Bookkeeping activities
69203 - Tax consultancy
Date of Incorporation
27 Mar 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 1 Claydon Business Park Great Blakenham Ipswich IP6 0NL United Kingdom

Description

We are more than chartered accountants. We'll look after all your tax and finance issues, and we'll be trusted business advisors with a friendly service you can count on.


Keywords:
Accountants, Bookkeeping, Chartered Accountants, Business & Management Consultants, Tax Preparation Services, Financial Planners
Categories
Accountant, Tax Preparation Service, Bankruptcy Service, Bookkeeping Service, Business Management Consultant, Business Law Lawyer, Financial Planner
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
MHA Larking Gowen is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

MHA Larking Gowen

4 from 5

Average

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for MHA Larking Gowen!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby larking gowen accountants & bookkeepers

  1. Larking Gowen
    15.31 mi
    8 The Courtyards Wyncolls Road
    CO4 9PE  Colchester
  2. Gilray Road
    IP22 4WR  Diss
  3. 6 St Mary’s Street
    NR35 1AX  Bungay
  4. 15 Upper King Street
    NR3 1RB  Norwich
  5. 1 Tavern Lane
    NR19 1PX  Dereham