Orwell Pine Co Limited, Ipswich

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ORWELL PINE CO LIMITED
Reg. office address
FITZROY HOUSE, CROWN STREET, IP1 3LG, IPSWICH, Suffolk England
Company Number
03675989
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/04/1999 - ORWELL PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Date of Incorporation
30 Nov 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Sanderson House Museum Street Ipswich Suffolk IP1 1HE

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Orwell Pine Co Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 11 The Walk
    IP1 1EA  Ipswich
    01473 289272
  2. 40 Westgate St
    IP1 3ED  Ipswich
    01473 214588
  3. 1 LONDON ROAD
    IP1 2HA  Ipswich
  4. 406 Norwich Road
    IP1 5DX  Ipswich
    01728 440040
  5. 2 Montana Rd
    IP5 1ER  Kesgrave
    0800 521 641
  6. Unit 11 Springbank Farm, Monument Farm Lane, Foxhall
    IP10 0AE  Foxhall
    01473 422769
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies