Trinity Construction Consultancy Limited, Ipswich

write review
updated on 30 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
TRINITY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 5 COLUMBA ORION AVENUE, GREAT BLAKENHAM, IP6 0LW, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
Company Number
04069723
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/11/2002 - LIBERTY GREEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
24/10/2000 - OPTIONLIMIT LIMITED
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Date of Incorporation
12 Sep 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Commercial Building Construction
Categories
Builders
Trinity Construction Consultancy Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Trinity Construction Consultancy Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry